OBS Abschlussklassen 2012 - heute

Abschlussjahrgang 2014

Klasse 9H

Jannis Decker, Franziska Rüdrich, Reinhard Sudmann

 

Klasse 10aR

Lisa-Marie Ahlering, Anneli Ahrenshop, Jannis Bockhop, Jona Drohn, Jessica Eggers, Sven Klose, Nico Knacker, Steven Kugel, Cindy Meyer, Rika Müller, Sascha Ostermann, René Wilhelm Rödenbeck, Jessica Röhl, Jasmina Scheltwort, Konstantin Schraubek, Denise Siemers, Marisa Siemers

 

Klasse10bR

Maira Delis, Laresa Haberecht, Nils Hartau, Jannick Hillmann, Finn Hinrichs, Oliver Hötker, Lena Husmann, Finja Klaahsen, Luca Koopmann, Jaqueline Meyer, Mario Meyer, Marcel Osterloh, Marlon Schelhas, Johanna Spiccker, Hilke Sundmacher, Jasmin Wilker

 

Klasse10H

Rony Ammo, Kenny Blietschau, Sören Bollhorst, Charlotte Ewald, Lars Hartmann, Anna Hollmann, Linus Hötker, Mary-Ann Jeske, Mirko Kleinschmit, Laura Logemann, Patrick Schäfer, Jennifer Schleer, Annalena Stubbemann, Lukas Thomas, Michelle-Marie Waldbach

 

 

Abschlussjahrgang 2013

Klasse 9H

Nibras Ramzi Al-Zuhairi, Niclas Elsen, Jenny Küthe, Heiko Meins, Henry Welter

 

Klasse 10aR

Patricia Bischoff, Sabrina Brinkmann, Johannes Cossmann, Inna Ditmann, Yannic Franke, Lisa Gräper, Fabian Grüppemeier, Pascal Hannekum, Xenia Helms, Merle Hornburg, Tobias Hüttemeyer, Falk Kanzelmeier, Sebastian Kuntze, Jan-Hendrik Lehmkuhl, Mathieu Damien Mennecke, Marvin Möhlenbrock, Nathalie Müller, Marten Ohm, Sandra Sadowski, Nina Schöne, Yascha Trütner, Sören Viehweger, Kevin Wecke 

 

Klasse 10bR

Vanessa Brinkmann, Jan Ehrich, Susan Engeler, Chantal Filbrandt, Jana Gerlach, Marle Herrmann, Karina Hollwesel, Jonah Niklas Kohröde, Maren Maruschewski, Nick Menze-Rajes, Hannes Meyer, Justine Platter, Tabea Rohlfs, Marie Sander, André Seecamp, Henrik Schmidt, Leandra Stühring, Falk Sudmann, Mario von der Behrens, Yannik Waldera, Stephanie Wimberger, Carolin Wübbold

 

Klasse 10H

Gianne-Patric Böttcher, Philipp Bottenbruch, Jasmin Heider, Taina Helbig, Mareike Heuermann, Kevin Hürland, Robin Jürgen Kahrs, Maximilian Kobbe, Steven Lammers, Thorge Logemann, Jaqueline Marks, Inken Martens, Florian Mennicken, Denise Reuter, Christoph Schorling, Dennis Seelhoff

 

 

Abschlussjahrgang 2012

Klasse 9H

Marcel Kemker, Ariane Möller, Kira Pape, Gerlind Sudmann, Philipp Wilhelm

 

Klasse 10aR

Candy Borchers, Nele Denker, Marina Dombrowski, Leon Franz, Lea Frauenrath, Jeffrey Gerszewski, Mara Holthus, Kristina Kaysen, Miriam Linz, Mia Mengeling, Marco Neuhaus, Nadine Ohrdes, Niklas Rink, Roxanne Rometti, Laura Schoof, Insa Stelter

 

Klasse 10bR

Meike Asmus, Laura Fortmann, Yannick Garbe, Anna-Karin Harms, Julia Heiser, Elias Johannes Hoff, Charlene Kautz, Nele Knake, Steffen Tilo Köppen, Tobias Kruse, Sabrina Meins, Kristina Molorod, André Neuhaus, Sönke Oldehoff, Jasmin Sage, Sandra Wiesner, Kinga Zusanna Wijata

 

Klasse 10H

Angelika Grünwald, Marie Hollmann, Frederik Lampe, Luisa Lüllmann, Mona Maruschewski, Melanie Meins, Simone Schudak, Christin Schumacher, Jessica Siegmann